[menu]
current selection: english conspirationist channels from year 1900 to year 2022 ordered by has image, this week's top ratings
showing only pages containing links
aka: Infowars
Banned.Video is a video platform where you can follow Alex Jones, Owen Shroyer and others while they bring you the news that you need to know and wont see anywhere else everyday!
Paul Joseph Watson always offers an interesting point of view about things happening in the world.
aka: Goatis
The one and only Sv3rige offers his unique vision of the world in his many videos about veganism and lots of other topics.
A channel that aims to help you protect your constitutional rights on the legal level.
Vegetable Police is a funny Canadian guy who vlogs about various subjects such as health, diet and sometimes about the Covid as well.
Paul Saladino is a doctor promoting the benefits of the carnivore diet.
Loren Lockman is one of the best known Natural Hygienists alive today, and he is so grateful that he makes live talks in English and in Spanish on Youtube every few days to share his knowledge with us.

He has fasted more people than anyone alive today and has healed people of various health issues with fasting, eating just fruit, and all the rest of the Natural Hygiene principles.
Frank used to be a Carnivore diet health coach, now in the times of Covid he has turned his attention on the sanitary measures and all the lies around it.
JP Sears used to be a funny guy just making funny videos about random subject. But lately he's been focusing on the Covid and lockdowns and it really feels good to laugh about it!
This guy discusses the Covid and the corruption of the Demon-Rats.
Varg Vrikenes is considered one of the founders of Black Metal. He has been imprisoned for burning Christian churches in his native Norse lands and the murder of Euronymous, the very first founder of the Black Metal musical genre. But he always maintained it was self defence!

He is considered to be a far right individual by some which caused him to be banned from Youtube as one of the first victims of the new Youtube censorship ways.
Interesting channel discussing Q and Trump
Rebel News is a huge underground news network with journalists in many countries. They are a free media, bringing us the unbiased news like you will not see on tv.
Very on-point information about US politic events.
Talks about really intersting obscur subjects such as the children that might have been rescued under the white house. Trump and stuff like that..
aka: https://2020vision.tv/
True patriots reporting the news for us.
The Dollar Vigilante (TDV) is a free market, anarcho-capitalist newsletter, website and video podcast with over 25 million views on Youtube. TDV is also broadcast via satellite radio across the world and on more than 40 terrestrial radio stations in the US.

TDV is hosted by Jeff Berwick, a famous analyst, author and entrepreneur. TDV's motto is "Surviving and Prospering During & After the Dollar Collapse" and Jeff Berwick considers himself a freedom fighter against mankind's two biggest enemies: The State and Central Banks.
aka: Amazing Polly St George
aka: Polly St George
I am a free speech absolutist and oppose identity politics.
Supporter of Trump's agenda, want to see Canada survive Trudeau.
aka: Babylon Decoded English
aka: Polly St George
BabylonDecoded decode the Babylonian System since 2012 and expose the different aspects of society that derives from life itself!
The beautiful Nyla keeps us updated with the very last developments about the combat between the Alliance and the Dark ones.
David Icke has been exposing the global conspiracy for 30 years since a time when almost no one was interested. He was called crazy and later dangerous - now both. But he has been proved right by events and Silicon Valley giants owned by the Cult he has been exposing have now banned him for telling the truth. So be it - he will not be silenced.
The Corbett Report is an independent, listener-supported alternative news source. It operates on the principle of open source intelligence and provides podcasts, interviews, articles and videos about breaking news and important issues from 9/11 Truth and false flag terror to the Big Brother police state, eugenics, geopolitics, the central banking fraud and more.
Fighting the fight from Australia!
aka: WAM
aka: World Alternative Media
A platform not only for liberty and truth world wide, but a platform for individual independent journalists that care about the message of liberty throughout the world.
WAM was born as Winnipeg Alternative Media in March 2013. For years, WAM put out hard hitting reports and truly conquered politics in Canada, changing political awareness, especially in central Canada.
In September, 2015, Josh Sigurdson created World Alternative Media.
We've done dozens of confrontational pieces including Bilderberg members such as Conrad Black and David Frum, politicians like Prime Minister Justin Trudeau, Finance Minister Bill Morneau, Premier Greg Selinger, dozens of other politicians from all 4 big political parties.
We hold politicians accountable at our own risk and provide the information Mainstream Media doesn't.
We do regular economics reports.
We've released several big documentaries and interview renowned experts and personalities.
We're journalism by the people for the people.
Del Bigtree is a man with allegiance to no one and nothing but the truth. As an Emmy Award winning producer on the CBS talk show The Doctors, Del uncovered a story of corruption so morally bankrupt and profound that it destroyed his politics, his trust in medical science, and his belief in the mainstream media establishment that refused to allow him to do his job.

Now Del is on a quest to find answers to the questions everyone else is afraid to ask.
category:

genre:

starts with:
links match:
(?)
with image first:
order by:

with links:


movie selection chat:
emoticons - ignore list
list for crawlers